Home
Calendar
News
IKKF NEWS
About Federation
About Championships
IKKF Family
Competitors
IKKF Structure
Executive Committee
IKKF Commissions
Presidents Office
BRANCH CHIEF
African Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
Asia Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
European Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
Oceanian Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
Panamerican Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
CONTINENTAL FEDERATIONS
African Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
Asia Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
European Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
Oceanian Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
Panamerican Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
CHAMPIONSHIPS
Protocols
World Championships
World Cup
Science
Philosophy
Psychology
Examination
Technical Syllabus
History of Kyokushin
Gallery
Photos
Video
About
About Oyama
About IKKF
Other
Black Belts IKKF
The Charter
Honorary Members
International Judges
International Trainers
Rating Chart
Sectional Rating Chart
Registration
Branch Chief Asian
Home
Branch Chief Asian
India
India
Country Representative:
Shihan Ch.Premchandra Singh
Iran
Iran
Country Representative:
Nepal
Nepal
Country Representative:
Sihan Premnath Shresta Administrator
Pakistan
Pakistan
Country Representative:
Mian khawar Sohail
Afghanistan
Afghanistan
Country Representative:
: Ali Agha Akbary
Laos
Laos
Country Representative:
South Korea
South Korea
Country Representative:
North Korea
North Korea
Country Representative:
Thailand
Thailand
Country Representative:
Japan
Japan
Country Representative:
Indonesia
Indonesia
Country Representative:
GURU HENRI HENDARTO
Cambodia
Cambodia
Country Representative:
Singapore
Singapore
Country Representative:
Malaysia
Malaysia
Country Representative:
Vietnam
Vietnam
Country Representative:
Bangladesh
Bangladesh
Country Representative:
Philippines
Philippines
Country Representative:
RUEL A. DIMCO
Tajikistan
Tajikistan
Country Representative:
Karamatov Hikmat 4st dan
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan
Country Representative:
Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan
Country Representative:
Osipov Muradjon
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
Country Representative:
Majenov Ramazan 2 dan
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
Country Representative:
Ahmed Mohamed Aefoqaha 3 dan
Yemen
Yemen
Country Representative:
Saeed Abdul Jalil Abdullah al Noman 1 dan
Iraq
Iraq
Country Representative:
Samier Saeed Jaafar 6th dan
Oman
Oman
Country Representative:
Syria
Syria
Country Representative:
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates
Country Representative:
Kuwait
Kuwait
Country Representative:
Qatar
Qatar
Country Representative:
Khalid al Nahyan al-Marri
Lebanon
Lebanon
Country Representative:
Mohammad Harake (3 danLokholanle KNU)
Palestine
Palestine
Country Representative:
Mersal Solayman Mersal Admnistrator
Jordan
Jordan
Country Representative:
Khaled Zagzog Admnistrator
Sri lanka
Sri lanka
Country Representative:
B.Mihiranga