Home
Calendar
News
IKKF NEWS
About Federation
About Championships
IKKF Family
Competitors
IKKF Structure
Executive Committee
IKKF Commissions
Presidents Office
BRANCH CHIEF
African Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
Asia Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
European Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
Oceanian Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
Panamerican Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
CONTINENTAL FEDERATIONS
African Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
Asia Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
European Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
Oceanian Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
Panamerican Kyokushinkai Karate Federation
CHAMPIONSHIPS
Protocols
World Championships
World Cup
Science
Philosophy
Psychology
Examination
Technical Syllabus
History of Kyokushin
Gallery
Photos
Video
About
About Oyama
About IKKF
Other
Black Belts IKKF
The Charter
Honorary Members
International Judges
International Trainers
Rating Chart
Sectional Rating Chart
Registration
Branch Chief Europe
Home
Branch Chief Europe
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Country Representative:
Dashkayev Isa 3dan
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Country Representative:
Sansei Umudov Rustam, Shihan Mahmudov Karim
BELARUS
BELARUS
Country Representative:
Michael Kreitser 2 dan
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Country Representative:
Sojkic Fuad
CROATIA
CROATIA
Country Representative:
Shihan Zvonko Samarzija IBK 7 Dan
FINLAND
FINLAND
Country Representative:
Kai Hallaama 2 dan
FRANCE
FRANCE
Country Representative:
Patrick Riguaux 5 dan , Idrisov Ruslan 5 dan
GEORGIA
GEORGIA
Country Representative:
Badri Kokai 3 dan
GERMANY
GERMANY
Country Representative:
Sergey Procenko 4th dan Admnistrator
GREAT BRITAIN,ENGLAND
GREAT BRITAIN,ENGLAND
Country Representative:
Igor Kupcis 3 dan
GREECE
GREECE
Country Representative:
Sensei – Christos Sfikas
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Country Representative:
IRELAND
IRELAND
Country Representative:
Bill Hair 3 dan
ITALY
ITALY
Country Representative:
Poma Lorenzo
LATVIA
LATVIA
Country Representative:
Jimmy Lesley 8 dan , Violetta Lesley 5 dan , Vadim lesley 5 dan
MALTA
MALTA
Country Representative:
Hanshi Istvan Adamy (Chief Adviser IKKF)
MOLDOVA
MOLDOVA
Country Representative:
Igor Statnic
NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS
Country Representative:
Thierry Van Ispelen
POLAND
POLAND
Country Representative:
Sensei Krzysztof Jarzabek
PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL
Country Representative:
Paulo Felizardo
KOSOVO
KOSOVO
Country Representative:
Sansei Muhamet Kolgeci
ROMANIA
ROMANIA
Country Representative:
Molter Musa Daniel
RUSSIA
RUSSIA
Country Representative:
Batalav Chairinov 1st dan, Musa Musayev 3dan
SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND
Country Representative:
Prasanned Fernando, Vadim Sobol 3 dan
SPAIN
SPAIN
Country Representative:
Julie Kartel 4th dan Sensei
SWEDEN
SWEDEN
Country Representative:
ojta BelaLenquel Armands Roze 3dan
TURKEY
TURKEY
Country Representative:
Bulent Memejan 3 dan, Sahin Hesenli
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
Country Representative:
Maharramov Valeri 3 dan